Odjeća
Žene
Italijanske veličine38404244464850
Jedinica mjere:CMCMCMCMCMCMCM
1. Visina165167,5170170171171172
2. Obim grudi76-8080-8484-8888-9292-9797-102102-107
3. Obim struka58-6262-6666-7070-7474-7979-84,584,5-90
4. Obim kukova84-8888-9292-9696-100100-105105-110110-115
5. Dužina rukava777879,580818283
6. Dužina nogavica78798080818181

Ovog proizvoda trenutno nema na skladištu te je nedostupan

SKU: 3JDRE1AD4 Kategorije: , , ,
Dodatne informacije

Dodatne informacije

Boja

901

Veličina

S, M, L, XL

Sastav
Produkt kod

3JDRE1AD4

Sezona
Šifra

1

Recenzije (0)

Recenzije

Još nema recenzija.

Budi prvi koji će recenzirati “”