NOVO
Zoom

JEDNODJEL.KUP.KOSTIM

104,00 KM

Odjeća
Žene
Italijanske veličine38404244464850
Jedinica mjere:CMCMCMCMCMCMCM
1. Visina165167,5170170171171172
2. Obim grudi76-8080-8484-8888-9292-9797-102102-107
3. Obim struka58-6262-6666-7070-7474-7979-84,584,5-90
4. Obim kukova84-8888-9292-9696-100100-105105-110110-115
5. Dužina rukava777879,580818283
6. Dužina nogavica78798080818181
SKU: 3P5H5I01H Kategorije: , , ,
Opis

Opis

Košarice: Bez žice, Nepodstavljeni

Dodatne informacije

Dodatne informacije

Boja

700, 87F

Veličina

XS, S, M, L

Sastav

90%POLIAMID 10%ELASTAN 82%POLIAMID 18%ELASTAN

Produkt kod

3P5H5I01H

Sezona

24P

Šifra

1