NOVO
Zoom

HLACE

134,00 KM

Odjeća
Žene
Italijanske veličine38404244464850
Jedinica mjere:CMCMCMCMCMCMCM
1. Visina165167,5170170171171172
2. Obim grudi76-8080-8484-8888-9292-9797-102102-107
3. Obim struka58-6262-6666-7070-7474-7979-84,584,5-90
4. Obim kukova84-8888-9292-9696-100100-105105-110110-115
5. Dužina rukava777879,580818283
6. Dužina nogavica78798080818181
SKU: 49FWDE01S Kategorije: , , ,
Dodatne informacije

Dodatne informacije

Boja

100, 101, 1K9, 2G3

Veličina

27, 28, 29, 30, 31

Sastav

98%PAMUK 2%ELASTAN

Produkt kod

49FWDE01S

Sezona

24P

Šifra

1